Ramtek, Nagpur, Maharastra, INDIA - 441106 | Email : [email protected] | Tel:+91-7114-255309
Permanently Affiliated to RTM Nagpur University and approved by AICTE, New Delhi
NAAC ACCREDITED WITH 'B++' GRADE, ISO 9001:2015 and ISO 14001:2015 CERTIFIED INSTITUTE
ACCREDITED TWICE BY NBA
Recognition of College under Section 2(f) of the UGC Act, 1956
ORDER OF MERIT
Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj Nagpur University (SUMMER 2023 Examination)
SR.NO. | COLLEGE ROLL NUMBER | NAME | BRANCH | CGPA | UNIVERSITY RANK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | CT19007 | Dipti Rani | Computer Technology | 8.69 | 1st |
02. | CT19047 | Mohak Pravin Pachpor | Computer Technology | 8.50 | 2nd |
03. | CT19020 | Sakshi Sunil Kolhe | Computer Technology | 8.28 | 3rd |
04. | CT19033 | Daksh Sushrut Meshram | Computer Technology | 8.24 | 4th |
05. | IT19060 | Jyoti Ramsajeevan Pal | Information Technology | 8.13 | 2nd |
SUMMER-2023 EXAMINATIONS OF B.E. FINAL YEAR (NEW CBS) 8th semester
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIVIL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. | 114723 | CE19006 | KRISHNA NAMDEO PISE | 1st | ||
02. | 114734 | CED19080 | PRASAD GOVINDA SAPATE | 2nd | ||
ELECTRONICS ENGINERING : |
||||||
01. | 119503 | EE15055 | MANISHA B. EZARDAR | 1st | ||
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. | 117264 | ME19012 | RASHESH AMBEKAR | 1st | ||
02. | 117257 | ME19005 | CHIRAG J. HUMNE | 2nd | ||
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. | 122773 | CT19007 | DIPTI RANI | 1st | ||
02. | 122832 | CT19047 | MOHAK PRAVIN PACHPOR | 2nd | ||
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. | 123636 | IT19061 | JYOTI RAMSAJEEVAN PAL | 1st | ||
02. | 123660 | ITD19068 | SAGAR RAJENDRA GOLHAR | 2nd | ||
ELECTRONICS & COMM. ENGG. |
||||||
01. | 120602 | EC19002 | JUHI SURENDRA SANGODE | 1st | ||
02. | 120603 | EC19001 | SONALI WASUDEO GAJBHIYE | 2nd | ||
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
||||||
01. | 119137 | EL19001 | SIDDHI VINOD DAHARIYA | 1st | ||
02. | 119144 | EL19061 | PRADEEP KAILAS MEHAR | 2nd |
SUMMER-2023 EXAMINATIONS OF B.TECH. THIRD YEAR (CBCS) 6th semester
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
CIVIL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. |
132018 |
CE20002 |
TANVI MANOHAR WANDHARE |
1st |
||
02. |
132002 |
CE20010 |
DHANSHREE GUNWANT BHAJIPALE |
2nd |
||
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY: |
||||||
01. |
139521 |
CT20087 |
RAMU SUBBARAO GOLLAPUDI |
1st |
||
02. |
139530 |
CT20086 |
SHAMU SUBBHARAO GOLLAPUDI |
2nd |
||
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. |
140283 |
IT20010 |
GEETA JAYENDRA MESHRAM |
1st |
||
02. |
140301 |
IT20025 |
SAMIKSHA DILIP WANJARI |
2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
|
01. |
135816 |
EL20061 |
ARYAN KRISHNA BAGHELE |
1st |
||
02. |
135824 |
EL20007 |
RUPESH PURUSHOTTAM SAYANKAR |
2nd |
SUMMER-2023 EXAMINATIONS OF B.TECH. SECOND YEAR (CBCS) 4th semester
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
CIVIL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. |
145915 |
CE21001 |
ANCHAL TUKADUDAS TAKOD |
1st |
||
02. |
145920 |
CED21064 |
CHAITANYA LAXMAN MAHAJAN |
2nd |
||
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY: |
||||||
01. |
152191 |
CT21010 |
SAMIKSHA KOTHIRAM MENDHE |
1st |
||
02. |
152169 |
CT21032 |
TANUJA ARUNRAO BHAGAT |
2nd |
||
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. |
152821 |
IT21018 |
SARANG RAJESH KALE |
1st |
||
02. |
152789 |
ITD21071 |
MANISHA VINOD CHOUDHARI |
2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
|
01. |
148823 |
EL21002 |
SAKSHI SUBHASH KHARWADE |
1st |
||
02. |
148827 |
ELD21065 |
ASHWIN RAVINDRA JAMBHULAR |
2nd |
SUMMER-2023 EXAMINATIONS OF B.TECH. FIRST YEAR (CBCS) 2nd semester
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
B. TECH. SECOND SEMESTER : |
||||||
01. |
171712 |
CT22095 |
PRAGYA BABLUKUMAR JHA |
1st |
||
02. |
171857 |
CT22094 |
DEVANSHU PRADIPRAO POTE |
2nd |
SUMMER-2023 EXAMINATION OF M.TECH. (STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING)
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
SECOND SEMESTER: |
||||||
01. |
924981 |
MT22109 |
PALASH GAJANAN GADDAMWAR |
1st |
||
02. |
924983 |
MT22108 |
YUSUF ABDUL GANI ANSARI |
2nd |
||
FOURTH SEMESTER : |
||||||
01. |
916584 |
MT21102 |
ANIKET SUNIL MULMULE |
1st |
||
02. |
916585 |
MT21101 |
MEGHARAJ SHAMJI NIMBEKAR |
2nd |
SUMMER-2023 EXAMINATIONS OF ARCHITECTURE(CBCS/New CBS)
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
B.ARCH. SECOND SEMESTER (CBCS): |
||||||
01. |
906622 |
AR22021 |
PASANG CHUKLA |
1st |
||
02. |
906623 |
AR22018 |
SAMIKSHA VASANT JUNGHARE |
2nd |
||
B.ARCH. FOURTH SEMESTER (CBCS) : |
||||||
01. |
905960 |
AR21002 |
ASHWINI ASHOK SONWANE |
1st |
||
B.ARCH. SIXTH SEMESTER (CBCS): |
||||||
01. |
904291 |
AR20002 |
JIDNYASA DINDAYAL AGASHE |
1st |
||
02. |
904299 |
AR20019 |
SNEHAL HIMMATRAO KALE |
2nd |
||
B.ARCH. EIGHTH SEMESTER (NEW CBS) : |
||||||
01. |
905065 |
AR18011 |
PRASHANT DHOKE |
1st |
||
02. |
905064 |
AR18007 |
NAMAN KHOSLA |
2nd |
||
B.ARCH. TENTH SEMESTER (NEW CBS) : |
||||||
01. |
900677 |
ART18032 |
DEVYANI DEVENDRA BHOSALE |
1st |
||
02. |
900681 |
AR18001 |
LAKSHMI RAVINDRA PATIL |
2nd |
WINTER-2022 EXAMINATIONS OF B.E. FINAL YEAR (NEW CBS) 7th semester
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIVIL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. | 863950 | CE19006 | KRISHNA NAMDEO PISE | 1st | ||
02. | 863962 | CED19080 | PRASAD GOVINDA SAPATE | 2nd | ||
ELECTRONICS ENGINERING : |
||||||
01. | 868787 | EE15055 | MANISHA BIJAN EZARDAR | 1st | ||
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. | 866470 | ME19012 | RASHESH S. AMBEKAR | 1st | ||
02. | 866466 | ME19063 | NIKHIL MORESHWAR GABHANE | 2nd | ||
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. | 872036 | CT19007 | DIPTI RANI | 1st | ||
02. | 872095 | CT19047 | MOHAK PRAVIN PACHPOR | 2nd | ||
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. | 872907 | IT19061 | JYOTI RAMSAJEEVAN PAL | 1st | ||
02. | 872931 | ITD19068 | SAGAR RAJENDRA GOLHAR | 2nd | ||
ELECTRONICS & COMM. ENGG. |
||||||
01. | 869858 | EC19002 | JUHI SURENDRA SANGODE | 1st | ||
02. | 869859 | EC19001 | SONALI WASUDEO GAJBHIYE | 2nd | ||
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
||||||
01. | 868407 | EL19001 | SIDDHI VINOD DAHARIYA | 1st | ||
02. | 868414 | EL19061 | PRADEEP KAILAS MEHAR | 2nd |
WINTER-2022 EXAMINATIONS OF B.TECH.THIRD YEAR (NEW CBS) 5th semester
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
CIVIL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. |
851412 |
CE20010 |
DHANSHREE G. BHAJIPALE |
1st |
||
02. |
851449 |
CED20084 |
MAYUR ZAMSING GAYGAYE |
2nd |
||
MECHANICAL ENGINERING : |
||||||
01. |
853575 |
ME20061 |
TUSHAR RAJKUMAR PRAJAPATI |
1st |
||
02. |
853577 |
ME20006 |
YASH KHUSHAL MOHARE |
2nd |
||
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. |
859224 |
CT20082 |
SHRADDHA J.TIWARI |
1st |
||
02. |
859209 |
CT20020 |
PRATIKSHA VILAS NIMKAR |
2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
|
01. |
860051 |
IT20062 |
RAGINI RAMESHWAR THAKRELE |
1st |
||
02. |
860036 |
IT20010 |
GEETA JAYENDRA MESHRAM |
2nd |
||
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
||||||
01. |
855476 |
EL20061 |
ARYAN KRISHAN BAGHELE |
1st |
||
02. |
855484 |
EL20007 |
RUPESH P.SAYANKAR |
2nd |
WINTER-2022 EXAMINATIONS OF B.TECH. SECOND YEAR (NEW CBCS) 3rdsemester
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
SGPA |
INSTITUTE RANK |
|
CIVIL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. |
880567 |
CE21004 |
DISHANT ANIL JANGADE |
7.27 |
1st |
|
02. |
880561 |
CED21064 |
CHAITANYA LAXMAN MAHAJAN |
6.95 |
2nd |
|
MECHANICAL ENGINERING : |
||||||
01. |
881929 |
ME21014 |
CHAITALI DATTUJI MALEWAR |
5.90 |
1st |
|
02. |
------ |
------ |
------ |
---- |
------ |
|
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. |
886787 |
CT21010 |
SAMIKSHA KOTHIRAM MENDHE |
7.83 |
1st |
|
02. |
886765 |
CT21032 |
TANUJA ARUNRAO BHAGAT |
7.52 |
2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
01. |
887401 |
IT21018 |
SARANG RAJESH KALE |
7.59 |
1st |
|
02. |
887391 |
IT21036 |
DEWANGANA YOGIRAJ ZOLE |
7.27 |
2nd |
|
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
||||||
01. |
883453 |
EL21002 |
SAKSHI SUBHASH KHARWADE |
6.50 |
1st |
|
02. |
883462 |
EL21003 |
PRAVIN C. DHOBLE |
6.17 |
2nd |
WINTER-2022 EXAMINATIONS OF ARCHITECTURE (CBCS/ NEW CBS)
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
B.ARCH. FIRST SEMESTER : |
||||||
01. |
900447 |
AR22021 |
PASANG CHUKLA |
1st |
||
02. |
900449 |
AR22001 |
SAYALI KULDEEP GHODKE |
2nd |
||
B.ARCH.THIRD SEMESTER |
||||||
01. |
843653 |
AR21002 |
ASHWINI ASHOK SONAWANE |
1st |
||
B.ARCH. SEVENTH SEMESTER |
||||||
01. |
841043 |
AR19018 |
KRUTIKA BHUJADE |
1st |
||
02. |
841047 |
AR19001 |
SAMIKSHA SANJAY THOTE |
2nd |
B.ARCH. NINETH SEMESTER |
|
01. |
841844 |
AR18028 |
ADITI ANIL UKEY |
1st |
||
02. |
841861 |
AR18037 |
PADMASHREE M.PILLAI |
2nd |
WINTER-2022 EXAMINATIONS OF B.TECH. FIRST YEAR (NEW CBCS) 1st semester
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
B. TECH. FIRST SEMESTER : |
||||||
01. |
896073 |
IT22063 |
POOJA SURYANATH YADAV |
1st |
||
02. |
896366 |
EC22061 |
VINOD SATYANARAYANA METTA |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Electronics Engineering(NEW CBS)
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
277552 |
EE15055 |
MANISHA BIJAN EZARDAR |
1st |
02. |
----- |
---- |
------- |
|
B.E. Fifth Semester Mechanical Engineering(NEW CBS)
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
275126 |
ME19012 |
RASHESH AMBEKAR |
1st |
02. |
275119 |
ME19005 |
CHIRAG JAYGATIRANJAN HUMNE |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Computer Technology(NEW CBS)
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
280897 |
CTD19107 |
SOMESH DINKARRAO MASLEKAR |
1st |
02. |
280821 |
CT19045 |
BHAGYASHREE SURESH HINGE |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Information Technology(NEW CBS) | ||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
281771 |
IT19014 |
MOHAMMAD MUZAIF RAHMAN |
1st |
02. |
281752 |
IT19017 |
KAJAL VINOD GANVIR |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Electronics and Communication(NEW CBS) | ||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
278593 |
EC19003 |
SAMEER MAHDORAO CHANNE |
1st |
02. |
278591 |
EC19002 |
JUHI SURENDRA SANGODE |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Electrical Engineering(NEW CBS) | ||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
277127 |
ELD19070 |
DEVENSHU SATISH NETAM |
1st |
02. |
277122 |
EL19001 |
SIDDHI VINOD DAHARIYA |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Civil Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
257767 |
CE18001 |
VISHAL VIJAY MANKAWADE |
1st |
02. |
257732 |
CE18030 |
HEMANT DEVENDRA LANJEWAR |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electronics Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
263593 |
EE18001 |
ANKUSH DEVENDRA CHAUHAN |
1st |
02. |
263592 |
EE17013 |
ADITYA RAMPRAKASH THAKUR |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Mechanical Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
260833 |
ME18121 |
UPENDRA DALPATJI LILHARE |
1st |
02. |
260766 |
ME18123 |
AMISHA SUBHASH MANKAR |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Computer Technology(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
267022 |
CT18055 |
APOORVA DATTATRAYA JODH |
1st |
02. |
267080 |
CT18020 |
ANUSHESH RAJENDRA NIKHARE |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Information Technology(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
267978 |
IT18018 |
SUYESH KRUSHNA ZALKE |
1st |
02. |
267964 |
IT18022 |
NILESH SHIVANATH CHAVAN |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electronics & Communication(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
264798 |
EC18065 |
RAHUL DEBNATH |
1st |
02. |
264797 |
EC17071 |
RACHIT MURLIDHAR KATEKHAYE |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electrical Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
263059 |
EL18005 |
ABHISHEK VIRENDRA THAKARE |
1st |
02. |
263074 |
EL18007 |
HIMANSHU VIDYADHAR BHOYAR |
2nd |
B.ARCH. First Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
263059 |
EL18005 |
ABHISHEK VIRENDRA THAKARE |
1st |
02. |
263074 |
EL18007 |
HIMANSHU VIDYADHAR BHOYAR |
2nd |
B.ARCH. Third Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
235256 |
AR20021 |
KARISHMA G. MUNGONA |
1st |
02. |
235252 |
AR20005 |
CHARIT DHANRAJ BISEN |
2nd |
B.ARCH. Fifth Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
232958 |
AR19018 |
KRUTIKA SHRIKANT BHUJADE |
1st |
02. |
232960 |
AR19017 |
NAMAN KHOSLA |
2nd |
B.ARCH. Seventh Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
233758 |
AR18013 |
NAKSHATRA D. KHEGARKAR |
1st |
02. |
233755 |
AR18001 |
LAKSHMI RAVINDRA PATIL |
2nd |
B.ARCH. Ninth Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
234416 |
AR17041 |
BIPASHA DAS |
1st |
02. |
234419 |
AR17013 |
KASHYAP ARVIND MESHRAM |
2nd |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
CIVIL ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
272528 |
CE17061 |
GAYTRI SHRIRAM LILHARE |
1st |
2. |
272566 |
CE17004 |
NAGESHWAR GOPAL RAUT |
2nd |
|
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
278869 |
EE17002 |
PANKAJ DILIP MEHARKULE |
1st |
2. |
278872 |
EE17008 |
SHRINEEL SHRIKRISHNA INGLE |
2nd |
|
MECHANICAL ENGINERING : |
|
||
1. |
275633 |
ME17070 |
RISHABH PRAMOD TIWARI |
1st |
2. |
275584 |
ME17025 |
ASHISH MADHUKAR DALVI |
2nd |
|
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
|
||
1. |
282398 |
CT17024 |
BHAGYASHREE RAVI GAVHALE |
1st |
2. |
282410 |
CT17068 |
MANSI |
2nd |
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
|
||
1. |
283196 |
IT17021 |
PAKHI VIJAY PARDHI |
1st |
2. |
283194 |
IT17031 |
NEHA RAMKISHOR RANE |
2nd |
|
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. : |
|
||
1. |
280380 |
EC17072 |
BHAVESH VIRENDRA MUTKURE |
1st |
2. |
280382 |
EC17017 |
HEMANT VITHOBA BALKI |
2nd |
|
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
278226 |
EL17034 |
KSHITIJ SHAILENDRA UJAONEY |
1st |
2. |
278213 |
ELD17083 |
ADESH GAUTAM PATIL |
2nd |
SUMMER-2022 EXAMINATIONS OF B.E. FINAL YEAR (NEW CBS) 8th semester
SR. NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
COLLEGE ROLL NO. |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
INSTITUTE RANK |
||
CIVIL ENGINEERING: |
||||||
01. |
372334 |
CE18012 |
ROHIT BHARAT BHONGADE |
1st |
||
02. |
372317 |
CE18030 |
HEMANT DEVENDRA LANJEWAR |
2nd |
||
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING : |
||||||
01. |
378117 |
EE18001 |
ANKUSH DEVENDRA CHAUHAN |
1st |
||
02. |
378116 |
EE17013 |
ADITYA RAMPRAKASH THAKUR |
2nd |
||
MECHANICAL ENGINERING : |
||||||
01. |
375297 |
ME18123 |
AMISHA SUBHASH MANKAR |
1st |
||
02. |
375326 |
ME18005 |
GAURAV P. CHOUDHARI |
2nd |
||
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. |
381626 |
CT18075 |
DEVARSHI RUSHIKESH PATEL |
1st |
||
02. |
381651 |
CT18049 |
RISHIKESH PRAVIN RAHANGDALE |
2nd |
||
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
||||||
01. |
382511 |
IT18022 |
NILESH SHIVANATH CHAVAN |
1st |
||
02. |
382478 |
IT18061 |
NANDINI N. VEDDAMPURI |
2nd |
||
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. : |
||||||
01. |
379335 |
EC18001 |
SANKET SHIVKUMAR NAGDEVE |
1st |
||
02. |
379327 |
EC18062 |
MUSKAN MD. KAISER SHEIKH |
2nd |
||
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
||||||
01. |
377582 |
EL18005 |
ABHISHEK VIRENDRA THAKARE |
1st |
||
02. |
377587 |
ELD18072 |
ANAND SUDHAKAR HATWAR |
2nd |
UNIVERSITY RANK HOLDERS OF WINTER 2021 EXAMINATIONS
B. Tech. Third Semester Civil Engineering(CBCS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
151889 |
CE20001 |
PRANOTI NATTHU BHIVGADE |
1st |
02. |
151886 |
CE20015 |
MRUNALI DHARMRAJ BHAJIPALE |
2nd |
B. Tech. Third Semester Mechanical Engineering(CBCS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
154201 |
ME20061 |
TUSHAR RAJKUMAR PRAJAPATI |
1st |
02. |
154194 |
ME20001 |
GAURAV RAMESH THAKUR |
2nd |
B. Tech. Third Semester Computer Technology(CBCS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
160116 |
CT20057 |
VAISHNAVI VIKASRAO MEHAR |
1st |
02. |
160078 |
CT20055 |
DARSHITA PRASHANT FURSULE |
2nd |
B. Tech. Third Semester Information Technology(CBCS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
160993 |
IT20026 |
SUKANT NARESH TEKADE |
1st |
02. |
160996 |
IT20015 |
TEJAS RAVINDRA SHENDE |
2nd |
B. Tech. Third Semester Electrical Engineering(CBCS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
156227 |
ELD20068 |
AVINASH SUNIL DULBULE |
1st |
02. |
156220 |
EL20062 |
GIRISHA SATYANARAYNA METTA |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Civil Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
272480 |
CED19080 |
PRASAD GOVINDA SAPATE |
1st |
02. |
272437 |
CE19063 |
ACHAL RAMDAS SAKORE |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Electronics Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
277552 |
EE15055 |
MANISHA BIJAN EZARDAR |
1st |
02. |
----- |
---- |
------- |
|
B.E. Fifth Semester Mechanical Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
275126 |
ME19012 |
RASHESH AMBEKAR |
1st |
02. |
275119 |
ME19005 |
CHIRAG JAYGATIRANJAN HUMNE |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Computer Technology(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
280897 |
CTD19107 |
SOMESH DINKARRAO MASLEKAR |
1st |
02. |
280821 |
CT19045 |
BHAGYASHREE SURESH HINGE |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Information Technology(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
281771 |
IT19014 |
MOHAMMAD MUZAIF RAHMAN |
1st |
02. |
281752 |
IT19017 |
KAJAL VINOD GANVIR |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Electronics and Communication(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
278593 |
EC19003 |
SAMEER MAHDORAO CHANNE |
1st |
02. |
278591 |
EC19002 |
JUHI SURENDRA SANGODE |
2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Electrical Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
277127 |
ELD19070 |
DEVENSHU SATISH NETAM |
1st |
02. |
277122 |
EL19001 |
SIDDHI VINOD DAHARIYA |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Civil Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
257767 |
CE18001 |
VISHAL VIJAY MANKAWADE |
1st |
02. |
257732 |
CE18030 |
HEMANT DEVENDRA LANJEWAR |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electronics Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
263593 |
EE18001 |
ANKUSH DEVENDRA CHAUHAN |
1st |
02. |
263592 |
EE17013 |
ADITYA RAMPRAKASH THAKUR |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Mechanical Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
260833 |
ME18121 |
UPENDRA DALPATJI LILHARE |
1st |
02. |
260766 |
ME18123 |
AMISHA SUBHASH MANKAR |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Computer Technology(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
267022 |
CT18055 |
APOORVA DATTATRAYA JODH |
1st |
02. |
267080 |
CT18020 |
ANUSHESH RAJENDRA NIKHARE |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Information Technology(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
267978 |
IT18018 |
SUYESH KRUSHNA ZALKE |
1st |
02. |
267964 |
IT18022 |
NILESH SHIVANATH CHAVAN |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electronics & Communication(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
264798 |
EC18065 |
RAHUL DEBNATH |
1st |
02. |
264797 |
EC17071 |
RACHIT MURLIDHAR KATEKHAYE |
2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electrical Engineering(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
263059 |
EL18005 |
ABHISHEK VIRENDRA THAKARE |
1st |
02. |
263074 |
EL18007 |
HIMANSHU VIDYADHAR BHOYAR |
2nd |
B.ARCH. First Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
263059 |
EL18005 |
ABHISHEK VIRENDRA THAKARE |
1st |
02. |
263074 |
EL18007 |
HIMANSHU VIDYADHAR BHOYAR |
2nd |
B.ARCH. Third Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
235256 |
AR20021 |
KARISHMA G. MUNGONA |
1st |
02. |
235252 |
AR20005 |
CHARIT DHANRAJ BISEN |
2nd |
B.ARCH. Fifth Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
232958 |
AR19018 |
KRUTIKA SHRIKANT BHUJADE |
1st |
02. |
232960 |
AR19017 |
NAMAN KHOSLA |
2nd |
B.ARCH. Seventh Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
233758 |
AR18013 |
NAKSHATRA D. KHEGARKAR |
1st |
02. |
233755 |
AR18001 |
LAKSHMI RAVINDRA PATIL |
2nd |
B.ARCH. Ninth Semester(NEW CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. |
UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. |
ROLL NO. |
NAME |
INSTITUTE RANK |
01. |
234416 |
AR17041 |
BIPASHA DAS |
1st |
02. |
234419 |
AR17013 |
KASHYAP ARVIND MESHRAM |
2nd |
Sr. No. |
University Roll No. |
College Roll No. |
Name of the Student |
Institute Rank |
|
CIVIL ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
272528 |
CE17061 |
GAYTRI SHRIRAM LILHARE |
1st |
2. |
272566 |
CE17004 |
NAGESHWAR GOPAL RAUT |
2nd |
|
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
278869 |
EE17002 |
PANKAJ DILIP MEHARKULE |
1st |
2. |
278872 |
EE17008 |
SHRINEEL SHRIKRISHNA INGLE |
2nd |
|
MECHANICAL ENGINERING : |
|
||
1. |
275633 |
ME17070 |
RISHABH PRAMOD TIWARI |
1st |
2. |
275584 |
ME17025 |
ASHISH MADHUKAR DALVI |
2nd |
|
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
|
||
1. |
282398 |
CT17024 |
BHAGYASHREE RAVI GAVHALE |
1st |
2. |
282410 |
CT17068 |
MANSI |
2nd |
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
|
||
1. |
283196 |
IT17021 |
PAKHI VIJAY PARDHI |
1st |
2. |
283194 |
IT17031 |
NEHA RAMKISHOR RANE |
2nd |
|
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. : |
|
||
1. |
280380 |
EC17072 |
BHAVESH VIRENDRA MUTKURE |
1st |
2. |
280382 |
EC17017 |
HEMANT VITHOBA BALKI |
2nd |
|
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
278226 |
EL17034 |
KSHITIJ SHAILENDRA UJAONEY |
1st |
2. |
278213 |
ELD17083 |
ADESH GAUTAM PATIL |
2nd |
Sr. No. |
University Roll No. |
College Roll No. |
Name of the Student |
Institute Rank |
|
B.ARCH. FIRST SEMESTER : |
|
||
1. |
241417 |
AR20017 |
ROHIT RAMESH PATLE |
1st |
2. |
241420 |
AR20008 |
SNEHA UMESH CHILHARE |
2nd |
|
B.ARCH. THIRD SEMESTER : |
|
||
1. |
231539 |
AR19018 |
KRUTIKA BHUJADE |
1st |
2. |
231543 |
AR19001 |
SAMIKSHA SANJAY THOTE |
2nd |
|
B.ARCH. FIFTH SEMESTER : |
|
||
1. |
232491 |
AR18011 |
ANNA JOHN |
1st |
2. |
232501 |
AR18013 |
NAKSHATRA D. KHEDGARKAR |
2nd |
|
B.ARCH. SEVENTH SEMESTER : |
|
||
1. |
233467 |
AR17036 |
SANSKRUTI K. TAKKAMORE |
1st |
2. |
233456 |
AR17032 |
GAURAV TIWARI |
2nd |
|
B.ARCH. NINETH SEMESTER : |
|
||
1. |
234227 |
AR16033 |
UTKARSHA ASHOK DHAPKAS |
1st |
2. |
234222 |
AR16006 |
SIMRAN BHARAT VAIRAGADE |
2nd |
3. |
234225 |
AR16036 |
UMAMA NADEEM |
2nd |
Sr.
No.
|
University
Roll No.
|
College
Roll No.
|
Name of the Student
|
Institute
Rank
|
|
CIVIL ENGINEERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
270665
|
CE16062
|
SAGAR SHIVSHANKAR BHURE
|
1st
|
2.
|
270649
|
CE15060
|
NISHANT
|
2nd
|
|
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
278543
|
EE16013
|
ASHWIN KRISHNA KARMORE
|
1st
|
2.
|
278544
|
EE16002
|
KAJAL NAMDEO SATHAWANE
|
2nd
|
|
MECHANICAL ENGINERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
274426
|
ME16112
|
VIKKI PUNDALIK KONDEKAR
|
1st
|
2.
|
274347
|
ME16125
|
JITENDRA ZIBAL DHAWALE
|
2nd
|
|
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY :
|
|
||
1.
|
283594
|
CT13009
|
SHUBHAM M. BHALADHARE
|
1st
|
2.
|
283516
|
CT15120
|
CHANDRAKANT R. NAGPURE
|
2nd
|
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY :
|
|
||
1.
|
284778
|
IT15029
|
KRISHNAPRASAD MURALI C.
|
1st
|
2.
|
284788
|
IT13021
|
NIKITA SUDHIR MATE
|
2nd
|
|
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. :
|
|
||
1.
|
280851
|
ECD16065
|
AKANKSHA SHRIDHAR
WANDHARE
|
1st
|
2.
|
280884
|
EC16061
|
SHRADDHA DATTUJI DESHMUKH
|
2nd
|
|
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
277574
|
EL12048
|
HARSHAL ARUNRAO KUTHE
|
1st
|
2.
|
277612
|
ELD16093
|
SAGAR SURYABHAN GABHANE
|
2nd
|
Sr. No. |
University Roll No. |
College Roll No. |
Name of the Student |
Institut e Rank |
|
CIVIL ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
248272 |
CE18033 |
CHETAN SURESH LOTHE |
1st |
2. |
248309 |
CE18023 |
SARANG RAJU BADDELWAR |
2nd |
|
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
254754 |
EE18001 |
ANKUSH DEVENDRA CHAUHAN |
1st |
2. |
254756 |
EE17004 |
PORNIMA EKNATH TEMBHURNE |
2nd |
|
MECHANICAL ENGINERING : |
|
||
1. |
251516 |
ME18029 |
ATUL MANOHAR RAHANGDALE |
1st |
2. |
251510 |
ME18123 |
AMISHA SUBHASH MANKAR |
2nd |
|
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
|
||
1. |
258866 |
CT18123 |
SHREYA JITENDRA PATLE |
1st |
2. |
258829 |
CT18017 |
NIKITA SONIRAM DHOTE |
2nd |
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
|
||
1. |
259837 |
IT18061 |
NANDINI N. VEDDAMPURI |
1st |
2. |
259842 |
IT18029 |
PALAK PRASHANT TAKKAMORE |
2nd |
|
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. : |
|
||
1. |
256241 |
EC18065 |
RAHUL DEBNATH |
1st |
2. |
256238 |
EC18062 |
MUSKAN MD. KAISER SHEIKH |
2nd |
|
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
254136 |
EL18005 |
ABHISHEK VIRENDRA THAKARE |
1st |
2. |
254157 |
EL18020 |
MANTHAN VIJAY GHADGE |
2nd |
Sr. No. |
University Roll No. |
College Roll No. |
Name of the Student |
Institute Rank |
|
CIVIL ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
334230 |
CE17068 |
SAKSHI DEVIDAS SAWARKAR |
1st |
2. |
334214 |
CE17004 |
NAGESHWAR GOPAL RAUT |
2nd |
|
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING : |
|
||
1. |
341336 |
EE17062 |
DIVYA VISHNUJI SAMRIT |
1st |
2. |
341337 |
EE17015 |
MAYUR PRAMOD DHOMANE |
2nd |
|
MECHANICAL ENGINERING : |
|
||
1. |
337572 |
ME17070 |
RISHABH PRAMOD TIWARI |
1st |
2. |
337599 |
ME17121 |
TOSHAL ASARAM SELOKAR |
2nd |
|
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY : |
|
||
1. |
345776 |
CT17123 |
BADAL VISHNU LOKHANDE |
1st |
2. |
345775 |
CT17007 |
AASTHA JAIN |
2nd |
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY : |
|
||
1. |
346824 |
IT17008 |
ANKIT SUDHIR KURVE |
1st |
2. |
346832 |
IT17028 |
HITANSHU MANOJ MOHOD |
2nd |
|
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. : |
|
||
1. |
343227 |
EC17013 |
AISHWARYA DIPAK ROKADE |
1st |
2. |
343250 |
EC17001 |
YASH ANIL SONONE |
|
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING : |
|
|||
1. |
340574 |
EL17022 |
NATASHA BHOJRAJ AMBADE |
1st |
2. |
340573 |
EL17017 |
NAMRATA R. DHORE |
2nd |
Sr.
No.
|
University
Roll No.
|
College
Roll No.
|
Name of the Student
|
Institute
Rank
|
1.
|
314084
|
CT19007
|
DIPTI RANI
|
1st
|
2.
|
314114
|
CT19047
|
MOHAK PRAVIN PACHPOR
|
2nd
|
Sr.
No.
|
University
Roll No.
|
College
Roll No.
|
Name of the Student
|
Institute
Rank
|
|
SECOND SEMESTER :
|
|
||
1.
|
180801
|
AR19018
|
KRUTIKA BHUJADE
|
1st
|
2.
|
180802
|
AR19020
|
MANASVI HARICHANDRA SUR
|
2nd
|
|
FOURTH SEMESTER:
|
|
||
1.
|
181935
|
AR18014
|
PANKAJ RUPCHAND SONWANE
|
1st
|
2.
|
181933
|
AR18013
|
NAKSHATRA D. KHEDGARKAR
|
2nd
|
SIXTH SEMESTER:
|
|
|||
1.
|
182833
|
AR17017
|
RENUKA BAPURAO MUSALE
|
1st
|
2.
|
182829
|
AR17007
|
MANSI MUKESH SUROSHE
|
2nd
|
|
EIGHTH SEMESTER:
|
|
||
1.
|
183842
|
AR16042
|
ASISH KASHYAP
|
1st
|
2.
|
183851
|
AR16007
|
NIHARIKA SUBODH PATIL
|
2nd
|
|
TENTH SEMESTER:
|
|
||
1.
|
184479
|
AR15005
|
PRATIMA SUDHIR DANI
|
1st
|
2.
|
184466
|
AR15006
|
JUHI MAHENDRA WAGHMARE
|
2nd
|
Sr.
No.
|
University
Roll No.
|
College
Roll No.
|
Name of the Student
|
Institute
Rank
|
|
CIVIL ENGINEERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
284089
|
CE19010
|
DEEP GULAB ASUTKAR
|
1st
|
2.
|
284077
|
CE19063
|
ACHAL RAMDAS SAKORE
|
2nd
|
|
MECHANICAL ENGINERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
285499
|
ME19012
|
RASHESH AMBEKAR
|
1st
|
2.
|
285494
|
ME19005
|
CHIRAG JAYGTIRANJAN HUMNE
|
2nd
|
|
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY :
|
|
||
1.
|
289717
|
CT19036
|
SHANTANU VILAS MESHRAM
|
1st
|
2.
|
289692
|
CT19009
|
BHUSHAN SUNIL SAYANKAR
|
2nd
|
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY :
|
|
||
1.
|
290403
|
IT19060
|
JYOTI RAMSAJEEVAN PAL
|
1st
|
2.
|
290415
|
IT19009
|
AMIT KISHOR RAMTEKE
|
2nd
|
|
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. :
|
|
||
1.
|
287604
|
EC19001
|
SONALI WASUDEO GAJBHIYE
|
1st
|
2.
|
287605
|
EC19003
|
SAMEER MADHORAO CHANNE
|
2nd
|
|
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
286572
|
EL19002
|
SHUBHAM BALU GAIGOLE
|
1st
|
2.
|
314759
|
ELD19070
|
DEVANSHU SATISH NETAM
|
2nd
|
Sr.
No.
|
University
Roll No.
|
College
Roll No.
|
Name of the Student
|
Institut
e Rank
|
|
CIVIL ENGINEERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
251985
|
CE17061
|
GAYTRI SHRIRAM LILHARE
|
1st
|
2.
|
252023
|
CE17004
|
NAGESHWAR GOPAL RAUT
|
2nd
|
|
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
258931
|
EE17002
|
PANKAJ DILIP MEHARKULE
|
1st
|
2.
|
258928
|
EE17011
|
ASHUTOSH DILIP UKE
|
2nd
|
|
MECHANICAL ENGINERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
255409
|
ME17070
|
RISHABH PRAMOD TIWARI
|
1st
|
2.
|
255360
|
ME17025
|
ASHISH MADHUKAR DALVI
|
2nd
|
|
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY :
|
|
||
1.
|
262730
|
CT17068
|
MANSI
|
1st
|
2.
|
262791
|
CT17120
|
SAHIL ANIL BURLE
|
2nd
|
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY :
|
|
||
1.
|
263585
|
IT17031
|
NEHA RAMKISHOR RANE
|
1st
|
2.
|
263595
|
IT16012
|
ABHISHEK ARVIND SINGH
|
2nd
|
|
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. :
|
|
||
1.
|
260570
|
EC17072
|
BHAVESH VIRENDRA MUTKURE
|
1st
|
2.
|
260572
|
EC17017
|
HEMANT VITHOBA BALKI
|
2nd
|
|
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING :
|
|
||
1.
|
258230
|
EL17012
|
MONALI PRABHAKARRAO GONDANE
|
1st
|
2.
|
258267
|
EL17034
|
KSHITIJ SHAILENDRA UJAONEY
|
2nd
|
Sr.
No.
|
University
Roll No.
|
College
Roll No.
|
Name of the Student
|
Institute
Rank
|
1.
|
307877
|
CT20037
|
ABHISHEK BHATTACHARYA
|
1st
|
2.
|
307980
|
CT20076
|
YASH SHAILENDRA RAUT
|
2nd
|
Sr.
No.
|
University
Roll No.
|
College
Roll No.
|
Name of the Student
|
Institute
Rank
|
|
B.ARCH. FIRST SEMESTER :
|
|
||
1.
|
241417
|
AR20017
|
ROHIT RAMESH PATLE
|
1st
|
2.
|
241420
|
AR20008
|
SNEHA UMESH CHILHARE
|
2nd
|
|
B.ARCH. THIRD SEMESTER :
|
|
||
1.
|
231539
|
AR19018
|
KRUTIKA BHUJADE
|
1st
|
2.
|
231543
|
AR19001
|
SAMIKSHA SANJAY THOTE
|
2nd
|
|
B.ARCH. FIFTH SEMESTER :
|
|
||
1.
|
232491
|
AR18011
|
ANNA JOHN
|
1st
|
2.
|
232501
|
AR18013
|
NAKSHATRA D. KHEDGARKAR
|
2nd
|
|
B.ARCH. SEVENTH SEMESTER :
|
|
||
1.
|
233467
|
AR17036
|
SANSKRUTI K. TAKKAMORE
|
1st
|
2.
|
233456
|
AR17032
|
GAURAV TIWARI
|
2nd
|
|
B.ARCH. NINETH SEMESTER :
|
|
||
1.
|
234227
|
AR16033
|
UTKARSHA ASHOK DHAPKAS
|
1st
|
2.
|
234225
|
AR16036
|
UMAMA NADEEM
|
2nd
|
B.E. First Semester |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
---|---|---|---|---|
01. | 306349 | CT19007 | Ms.Dipti Rani | 1st |
02. | 306442 | CT19047 | Mr.Mohak Pachpor | 2nd |
B.E. Third Semester Civil Engineering . |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 311296 | CE18033 | Mr. Chetan S. Lothe | 1st |
02. | 311320 /td> | CE18023 | Mr.Sarang R. Baddelwar | 2nd |
B.E. Third Semester Mechanical Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 316028 | ME18029 | Mr. Atul M.Rahangdale | 1st |
02. | 316011 | ME18123 | Ms.Amisha S. Mankar | 2nd |
B.E. Third Semester Computer Technology /span> |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 326592 | CT18123 | Ms. Shreya J.Patle | 1st |
02. | 326605 | CT18038 | Mr.Abhishek A.Kolhatkar | 2nd |
B.E. Third Semester Information Technology |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 327939 | IT18061 | Ms. Nandini N. Veddampuri | 1st |
02. | 327942 | IT18029 | Ms.Palak Takkamore | 2nd |
B.E. Third Semester Electronics & Communication |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 323253 | EC18065 | Mr. Rahul Debnath | 1st |
02. | 323250 | EC18062 | Ms.Muskan Sheikh | 2nd |
B.E. Third Semester Electrical Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 320018 | EL18005 | Mr. Abhishek Thakare | 1st |
02. | 320014 | EL18010 | Ms.Shrushti S. Vinchurkar | 2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Civil Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 332187 | CE17004 | Mr. Nageshwar G.Raut | 1st |
02. | 332163 | CE17068 | Ms.Sakshi D. Sawarkar | 2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Electronics Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 341773 | EE17015 | Mr. Mayur P. Dhomne | 1st |
02. | 341775 | EE17063 | Mr.Piyush S.Bante | 2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Mechanical Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 336790 | ME17070 | Mr. Rishabh P. Tiwari | 1st |
02. | 336814 | ME17121 /td> | Mr.Tohshal A.Selokar | 2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Computer Technology |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 346846 | CT17068 | Ms.Mansi | 1st |
02. | 346833 | AR18013 | Ms.Nakshatra D. Khedgarkar | 2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Information Technology |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 348027 | IT17028 | Mr. Hitanshu M.Mohod | 1st |
02. | 348009 | IT17021 | Ms.Pakhi V.Pardhi | 2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester Electronics and Communication |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 344048 | EC17001 | Mr. Yash Sonone | 1st |
02. | 344024 | EC17013 | Ms.Aishwarya D.Rokade | 2nd |
B.E. Fifth Semester EElectrical Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 340687 | EL17064 | Ms. Sakshi S.Lelokar | 1st |
02. | 340681 | ELD17087 | Ms.Payal P.Nagdeote | 2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Civil Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 351712 | CE16062 | Mr. Sagar S.Bhure | 1st |
02. | 351672 | CE16018 | Ms.Pratiksha R.Bhiogade | 2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electronics Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 360322 | EE16003 | Ms. Kajal N.Sathawane | 1st |
02. | 360327 | EE15008 | Ms.Surbhi S.Warate | 2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Mechanical Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 355823 | ME16125 | Mr. Jitendra Z.Dhawale | 1st |
02. | 355875 | ME16127 | Mr.Sudeep Batobyal | 2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Computer Technology |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 365179 | CT16061 | Mr. Sanket R.Awachat | 1st |
02. | 365176 | CT16129 | Mr.Sahil Patni | 2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Information Technology |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 366233 | IT16060 | Ms. sharanya Palli | 1st |
02. | 366238 | IT16059 | Ms.Shruti M .Gupta | 2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electronics & Communication |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 362594 | EC16061 | Ms. Shraddha D.Deshmukh | 1st |
01. | 362588 | EC16002 | Ms.Sakshi S.Vinchurkar | 2nd |
B.E. Seventh Semester Electrical Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 359472 | EL16002 | Mr. Abhishek Wadibhasme | 1st |
02. | 359461 | EL16023 | Ms.Pranali A.Kosrabe | 2nd |
B.ARCH. First Semester |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 200037 | AR19020 | Ms. Rutija R.Nagalkar | 1st |
02. | 200034 | AR19020 | Ms.Manasvi H.Sur | 2nd |
B.ARCH. Third Semester |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 201015 | AR18014 | Mr. Pankaj R. Sonwane | 1st |
02. | 201013 | AR18013 | Ms.Nakshtra D.Khedgarkar | 2nd |
B.ARCH. Fifth Semester |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 201977 | AR17017 | Ms. Renuka B.Musale | 1st |
02. | 201980 | AR17036 | Ms.Sanskruti K.Takkamore | 2nd |
B.ARCH. Seventh Semester |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 202917 | AR16033 | Ms. Utkarsha A. Dhapkas | 1st |
02. | 202907 | AR16015 | Mr.Saurabh K.Akhare | 2nd |
B.ARCH. Fifth Semester |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 201977 | AR17017 | Ms. Renuka B.Musale | 1st |
02. | 201980 | AR17036 | Ms.Sanskruti K.Takkamore | 2nd |
B.ARCH. Nineth Semester |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 203710 | AR15022 | Mr. Shashank S.Dubbalwar | 1st |
02. | 203688 | AR15006 | Ms.Juhi M.Waghmare | 2nd |
B.E. Second Semester |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
---|---|---|---|---|
01. | 297646 | ME18124 | Mr.Anuj M.Badule | 1st |
02. | 297595 | CT18123 | Ms.Shreya J.Patle | 2nd |
B.E. Fourth Sem. Civil Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 302464 | CE17068 | Ms.Sakshi D.Sawarkar | 1st |
02. | 302466 | CED17083 | Ms.Shraddha R.Gade | 2nd |
B.E. Fourth Sem. Electronics Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 312854 | EE17015 | Mr.Mayur P.Dhomane | 1st |
02. | 312853 | EE17011 | Mr.Ashutosh D.Uke | 2nd |
B.E. Fourth Sem. Mechanical Engineering |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 307549 | ME17125 | Mr.Sankalp P.Shrirame | 1st |
02. | 307504 | ME17018 | Mr.Devendra A.Ingle | 2nd |
B.E. Fourth Sem. Computer Tehnology |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 318392 | CT17068 | Ms.Mansi | 1st |
02. | 318399 | CT17111 | Mr.Pranshu Choudhary | 2nd |
B.E. Fourth Sem. Information Tehnology |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 319609 | IT17028 | Mr.Hitanshu M.Mohad | 1st |
02. | 319561 | IT17003 | Ms.Punam S.Khobragade | 2nd |
B.E. Fourth Sem. Electronics & Communication Engg |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 315334 | EC17013 | Ms.Aishwarya D.Rokade | 1st |
02. | 315350 | EC17072 | Mr.Bhavesh V.Mutkure | 2nd |
B.E. Fourth Sem. Electrical Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 311814 | EL17064 | Ms.Sakshi S.Lolekar | 1st |
02. | 311864 | ELD17086 | Mr.Vinit A. Nimje | 2nd |
B.E. Sixth Sem. Civil Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 323384 | CE16025 | Mr.Manish R.Polampalli | 1st |
02. | 323406 | CE16049 | Mr.Siddhant R.Dunekar | 2nd |
B.E. Sixth Sem. Electronics Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 333425 | EE17015 | Ms.Rashi R.Suryavanshi | 1st |
02. | 333422 | EE17011 | Ms.Kajal N. Sathawane | 2nd |
B.E. Sixth Sem. Mechanical Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 328305 | ME16123 | Ms.Pratima A.Devhare | 1st |
02. | 328313 | ME16062 | Mr.Abhishek Khandait | 2nd |
B.E. Sixth Sem. Computer Tehnology |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 338872 | CT16016 | Ms.Rutaja R. Pethe | 1st |
02. | 338848 | CT16123 | Ms.Disha Agrawal | 2nd |
B.E. Sixth Sem. Information Tehnology |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 340124 | IT16059 | Ms. Shruti M.Gupta | 1st |
02. | 340143 | IT16061 | Mr.Shriram H.Patil | 2nd |
B.E. Sixth Sem. Electronics & Communication Engg |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 336039 | EC16003 | Ms.Dinky R. Yadav | 1st |
02. | 336035 | ECD16065 | Ms.Akankha S.Wandhare | 2nd |
B.E. Sixth Sem. Electrical Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 332468 | EL16014 | Mr.Arabaj S.Akbani | 1st |
02. | 332453 | EL16023 | Ms.Pranali A.Kosrabe | 2nd |
B.E. Final Year Civil Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 343179 | CE15058 | Ms.Jyothi Priyanka Reddy Kakru | 1st |
02. | 343196 | CE15004 | Ms.Vaishnavi M. Kharate | 2nd |
B.E. Final Year Electronics Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 351401 | EED14064 | Ms.Bhoomika S.Pote | 1st |
02. | 351404 | EE15010 | Ms.Komal S.Pote | 2nd |
B.E. Final year Mechanical Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 347087 | MED15136 | Mr.Kapil S.Waghmare | 1st |
02. | 347103 | ME15126 | Mr.Pankaj A.Deshmukh | 2nd |
B.E. Final Year Computer Tehnology |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 356310 | CT15118 | Mr.Tushar Verma | 1st |
02. | 356232 | CT15105 | Ms.Dibyani T.Chatterjee | 2nd |
B.E. Final Year Information Tehnology |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 357255 | IT15094 | Ms. Ruchi D.Bhajipale | 1st |
02. | 357241 | IT15019 | Ms.Devi S. Vempa | 2nd |
B.E. Final Year Electronics & Communication Engg |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 353865 | EC14010 | Ms.Pratiksha R.Dendekar | 1st |
02. | 353895 | EC15033 | Mr.Sanket P.Wasekar | 2nd |
B.E. Final Year Electrical Engineering |
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 350454 | ELD15073 | Ms.Sima P.Gahane | 1st |
02. | 350437 | EL15033 | Ms.Nikita R. Madke | 2nd |
B.ARCH. FIRST SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
---|---|---|---|---|
01. | 722416 | AR18011 | Ms.Anna John Chiramel | 1st |
02. | 722425 | AR18013 | Ms.Nakshatra D. Khedgarkar | 2nd |
B.ARCH. THIRD SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 723307 | AR17017 | Ms. Renuka B.Musale | 1st |
02. | 723314 | AR17012 | Ms.Snehal R. Karande | 2nd |
B.ARCH. FIFTH SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 724242 | AR16036 | Ms.Umama Nadeem | 1st |
02. | 724244 | AR16033 | Ms.Utkarsha A. Dhapkas | 2nd |
B.ARCH. SEVENTH SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 725192 | AR15005 | Ms.Pratima S. Dani | 1st |
02. | 725187 | AR15009 | Mr.Nikhil V.Randaye | 2nd |
B.ARCH. NINETH SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 725926 | AR14015 | Mr.Krushna T. Wanjari | 1st |
02. | 725914 | AR14025 | Mr.Amit N. Agare | 2nd |
B.E. FIRST SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 934029 | CT18123 | Ms.Shreya J. Patle | 1st |
02. | 933991 | IT18061 | Ms.Nandini N. Veddampuri | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER (CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 901631 | CE17068 | Ms.Sakshi D. Sawarkar | 1st |
02. | 901658 | CE17004 | Mr.Nageshwar G. Raut | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 916648 | EE17062 | Ms.Divya V. Samrit | 1st |
02. | 916656 | EE17015 | Ms. Mayur P. Dhomane | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 907485 | ME17125 | Mr.Sabkalp P.Shrirame | 1st |
02. | 907511 | ME17003 | Mr. Vishal B. Mahadule | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 925189 | CT17068 | Ms.Mansi | 1st |
02. | 925201 | CT17011 | Ms.Rajeshree R. Mukherjee | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 966477 | IT17028 | Mr.Hitanshu M.Mohod | 1st |
02. | 926456 | IT17021 | Ms.Pakhi V. Pardhi | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 920477 | EC17013 | Ms.Aishwarya D. Rokade | 1st |
02. | 920500 | EC17001 | Mr.Yash A. Sonone | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 913766 | EL17064 | Ms.Sakshi S. Lolekar | 1st |
02. | 913760 | EL17022 | Ms.Natasha B. Ambade | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER (CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 931010 | CE16009 | Ms.Shubhangi B. Chambhare | 1st |
02. | 931032 | CE16042 | Mr.Nirav R. Nagulwar | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 944986 | EE16003 | Ms.Kajal N. Sathawane | 1st |
02. | 944989 | EE16014 | Mr.Rashi R.Suryavanshi | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 936386 | ME16062 | Mr.Abhishek C. Khandait | 1st |
02. | 936378 | ME16123 | Ms.Pratima A. Devhare | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 953479 | CT16123 | Ms.Disha Agarwal | 1st |
02. | 953566 | CT16129 | Mr.Sahil Patni | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 954722 | IT16059 | Ms.Shruti M. Gupta | 1st |
02. | 954717 | IT16060 | Ms.Sharanya Palli | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 949254 | EC16003 | Ms.Dinky R. Yadav | 1st |
02. | 949267 | EC16016 | Ms.Shraddha D.Deshmukh | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 942345 | EL16002 | Mr.Abhishek S. Wadibhasme | 1st |
02. | 942350 | EL16014 | Mr.Arabaj S. Akbani | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 876555 | CE15049 | Mr.Hazeeb Azam Hussain Biyabani | 1st |
02. | 876525 | CED15089 | Ms.Karishma S. Jambhulkar | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 888942 | EE15010 | Ms.Komal S. Pote | 1st |
02. | 888939 | EED14064 | Ms.Bhumika S. Pote | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 880938 | ME15126 | Mr.Pankaj A. Deshmukh | 1st |
02. | 880923 | ME15136 | Mr.Kapil S. Waghmare | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 896249 | CT15038 | Mr.Shantnu P. Patil | 1st |
02. | 896185 | CT15067 | Ms.Mansi Joshi | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 897217 | IT15012 | Ms.Ragini Harinkhede | 1st |
02. | 897220 | IT15094 | Ms.Ruchi D. Bhajipale | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 892833 | EC15013 | Ms.Mayuri G.Charde | 1st |
02. | 892836 | EC14010 | Ms.Pratiksha R. Dandekar | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 886339 | EL15033 | Ms.Nikita R. Madke | 1st |
02. | 886356 | ELD15073 | Ms.Sima P. Gahene | 2nd |
B.E. SECOND SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 836466 | ME17121 | Mr.Toshal A. Selokar | 1st |
02. | 836321 | CT17123 | Mr.Badal V.Lokhande | 2nd |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER (CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 801889 | CE16009 | Ms.Shubhangi B. Chambhare | 1st |
02. | 801871 | CE16021 | Ms.Gunpriya M. Gajbhiye | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 817486 | EE16020 | Ms.Kirti S. Turkar | 1st |
02. | 817484 | EE16003 | Ms.Kajal N.Sathawane | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 807861 | ME16062 | Mr.Abhishek C. Khandait | 1st |
02. | 807851 | ME16123 | Ms.Pratima A.Devhare | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 826435 | CT16123 | Ms.Disha Agarwal | 1st |
02. | 826450 | CT16028 | Ms.Pranita S.Pilare | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 827810 | IT16061 | Ms.Shriram H.Patil | 1st |
02. | 827788 | IT16059 | Ms.Shruti M.Gupta | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 821899 | ECD16065 | Ms.Akanksha S. Wandhare | 1st |
02. | 821916 | EC16061 | Ms.Shraddha D. Deshmukh | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 814650 | EL16032 | Ms.Pranali A. Kosrabe | 1st |
02. | 814698 | EL16007 | Mr.Vikrant B. Taide | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER (CBS) |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 844189 | CE15046 | Mr.Sushilkumar V. Mahule | 1st |
02. | 844122 | CE15003 | Ms.Monal D.Hawelikar | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 858483 | EE15030 | Ms.Rajani B.Sawwalakhe | 1st |
02. | 858479 | EE15021 | Ms.Nikita K.Atkare | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 849429 | ME15124 | Mr.Sonukumar S.Mahato | 1st |
02. | 849347 | ME15097 | Mr.Ayush Manik | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 866550 | CT15118 | Mr.Tushar | 1st |
02. | 866542 | CT15038 | Mr.Shantnu P.Patil | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 867520 | IT15012 | Ms.Ragini Harinkhede | 1st |
02. | 867527 | IT15005 | Ms.Shruti N.Deshpande | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 862722 | EC15020 | Mr.Anup A. Patil | 1st |
02. | 862739 | EC15061 | Mr.Tausip I.Pathan | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 855625 | EL15062 | Ms.Rashmi R.Keche | 1st |
02. | 855658 | EL15080 | Mr. Pranal L.Meshram | 2nd |
B.E. FINAL YEAR |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 779982 | CE14062 | Mr.Akshay G.Dokrimare | 1st |
02. | 779958 | CE14019 | Ms.Ashwini R.Naitam | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 790624 | EE14010 | Ms.Sejal P.Raipure | 1st |
02. | 790614 | EE14009 | Ms.Devaswi S.Barde | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 783852 | ME14009 | Mr.Prashantkumar Muneshwar | 1st |
02. | 783872 | ME14077 | Mr.Sanjay K.Wade | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 797209 | CT14012 | Mr.Priyashree P.Biswas | 1st |
02. | 797215 | CT14017 | Ms.Rinku K.Wanjari | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 798048 | IT14013 | Ms.Saloni R.Kuralkar | 1st |
02. | 798030 | IT14005 | Ms.Nayana R.Petkar | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG. |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 794195 | EC14041 | Ms.Shraddha S.Kolpakwar | 1st |
02. | 794188 | EC14001 | Ms.Pranjali W.Kaole | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 788639 | EL14061 | Israt N.Ansari | 1st |
02. | 788597 | EL14017 | Ms.Anjali K.Urkude | 2nd |
ARCHITECTURE (CBS) SECOND SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 616031 | AR17017 | Ms.Renuka B.Musale | 1st |
02. | 616038 | AR17005 | Ms.Snehal R.Karande | 2nd |
FOURTH SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 617097 | AR16033 | Ms.Utkarsha A.Dhapkas | 1st |
02. | 617095 | AR16036 | Umama Nadeem | 2nd |
SIXTH SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 618080 | AR15005 | Ms.Pratima S.Dani | 1st |
02. | 618069 | AR15031 | Ms.Kalyani Sahu | 2nd |
EIGHTH SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 618896 | AR14019 | Ms.Ayushi A.Tamrakar | 1st |
02. | 618890 | AR14025 | Mr. Amit N.Agare | 2nd |
TENTH SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 619616 | AR13019 | Ms.Sayali D.Chavan | 1st |
02. | 619617 | AR13014 | Ms.Shraddha M.Thakare | 2nd |
B.E. FIRST SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 735527 | ME17121 | Mr.Toshal A. Selokar | 1st |
02. | 735416 | CT17033 | Mr.Lalit A.Karkade | 2nd |
B.E. 3rd SEMESTER |
||||
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 649340 | CE16043 | Ms.Sunaina S.Jaiswal | 1st |
02. | 649362 | CED16075 | Mr.Nitin Y.Borkar | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 665450 | EE16020 | Ms.Kirti S.Turkar | 1st |
02. | 665464 | EE15018 | Mr.Shubham C.Golait | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 655462 | ME16049 | Mr.Rishabh S.Kapse | 1st |
02. | 655481 | ME16127 | Mr.Sudeep Batobyal | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | 674682 | CT16106 | Ms.Rutuja R.Pethe | 1st |
02. | 674669 | CT16008 | Ms.Prachi V.Dhole | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | 676069 | IT16059 | Ms.Shruti M.Gupta | 1st |
02. | 676093 | IT16061 | Mr.Shriram H.Patil | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMM. ENGG |
||||
01. | 669973 | EC16061 | Ms.Shraddha D.Deshmukh | 1st |
02. | 669956 | ECD16065 | Ms.Akanksha S.Wandhare | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 662336 | EL16007 | Mr.Vikrant B.Taide | 1st |
02. | 662275 | EL16061 | Ms.Komal S.Thakarele | 2nd |
B.E. 5th SEMESTER |
||||
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 680472 | CE15038 | Mr.Avinash N.Pimpalkar | 1st |
02. | 680518 | CED15081 | Mr.Tushar B.Karanjikar | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 694387 | EE15011 | Ms.Karishma P.Kalambe | 1st |
02. | 694394 | EE15030 | Ms.Rajani B.Sawwalakhe | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 685799 | ME15124 | Mr.Sonukumar S.Mahato | 1st |
02. | 685743 | MED15136 | Mr.Kapil S.Waghmare | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | 702822 | CT15025 | Ms.Saikirthi G.Hasyagar | 1st |
02. | 702806 | CT15067 | Ms.Mansi Joshi | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | 703931 | IT15012 | Ms.Ragini Harinkhede | 1st |
02. | 703921 | IT15095 | Ms.Gunjan N.Samrith | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMM. ENGG |
||||
01. | 698888 | EC15063 | Ms.Mayuri G.Khode | 1st |
02. | 698928 | EC15061 | Mr.Tausip I.Pathan | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 691681 | EL15061 | Ms.Rashmi R.Keche | 1st |
02. | 691683 | EL15032 | Ms.Ruby S.Pali | 2nd |
B.E. 7th SEMESTER |
||||
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 707627 | CE14062 | Mr.Akshay G.Dokrimare | 1st |
02. | 707609 | CE14054 | Ms.K.Pragati Rao | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 719374 | EE14010 | Ms.Sejal P.Raipure | 1st |
02. | 719364 | EE14009 | Ms.Devaswi S.Barde | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 711528 | ME14087 | Ms.Rashmi R.Rangari | 1st |
02. | 711643 | ME14077 | Mr.Sanjay K.Wade | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | 726156 | CT14012 | Ms.Priyashree P.Biswas | 1st |
02. | 726159 | CT14038 | Ms.Rakshanda V.Bante | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | 727039 | IT14013 | Ms.Saloni R.Kuralkar | 1st |
02. | 727055 | IT14005 | Ms.Nayana R.Petkar | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMM. ENGG |
||||
01. | 723290 | ECD14080 | Mr.Sushil D.Pustode | 1st |
02. | 723285 | ECD14081 | Mr.Rahul N.Nikhare | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | 717036 | EL14027 | Mr.Ganesh G.Bhiogade | 1st |
02. | 716996 | EL14017 | Ms.Anjali K.Urkude | 2nd |
B.ARCH 2nd SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | UNIVERSITY ROLL NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
01. | 110040 | AR16033 | Mr.Utkarsha A.Dhapkas | 1st |
02. | 110022 | AR16017 | Mr.Nikhil U.Khobe | 2nd |
B.ARCH 4th SEMESTER |
||||
01. | 111050 | AR15005 | Ms.Pratima S.Dani | 1st |
02. | 111037 | AR15006 | Ms.Juhi M.Waghmare | 2nd |
B.ARCH 6th SEMESTER |
||||
01. | 111977 | AR14019 | Ms.Ayushi A.Tamrakar | 1st |
02. | 111970 | AR14025 | Mr.Amit N.Agare | 2nd |
B.ARCH 8th SEMESTER |
||||
01. | 112627 | AR13022 | Mr.Tushar Agarwal | 1st |
02. | 112620 | AR13019 | Ms.Sayali D.Chavan | 2nd |
B.ARCH 10th SEMESTER |
||||
01. | 113060 | AR12001 | Ms.Kanchan K.Chouksey | 1st |
02. | 113062 | AR12026 | Ms.Megha V.Jain | 2nd |
B.E. 2nd SEMESTER |
||||
SR.NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK | |
01. | CT16001 | Mr.Sudeep Batobyal | 1st | |
02. | CE16039 | Mr.Vikas Raut | 2nd | |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER |
||||
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | CE15046 | Mr.Sushilkumar V. Mahule | 1st | |
02. | CED15090 | Ms.Karishma S. Jambhulkar | 2nd | |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | EE15010 | Ms.Komal S. Pote | 1st | |
02. | EE15065 | Ms.Carrie Marwein | 2nd | |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | ME15126 | Mr.Pankaj A. Deshmukh | 1st | |
02. | ME15097 | Mr.Ayush Manik | 2nd | |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | CT15067 | Ms.Mansi Joshi | 1st | |
02. | CT15092 | Ms.P.V.N. Pratyusha | 2nd | |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | IT15012 | Ms.Ragini Harinkhede | 1st | |
02. | IT15019 | Ms.Devi Shriniwas Vempa | 2nd | |
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | EC15012 | Ms. Shrutika S. Bawankar | 1st | |
02. | EC15008 | Ms.Pooja S. Mourasia | 2nd | |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | EL15062 | Ms. Rashmi R.Keche | 1st | |
02. | EL15033 | Ms.Nikita R.Madke | 2nd | |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER |
||||
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | CE14062 | Mr.Akshay G.Dokrimare | 1st | |
02. | CE14068 | Ms.Ashwini S. Charde | 2nd | |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | EE14010 | Ms.Sejal P. Raipure | 1st | |
02. | EE14001 | Ms.Shreya A. Ghoradkar | 2nd | |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | MED14179 | Mr.Mayur P. Dardamare | 1st | |
02. | ME14077 | Mr.Sanjay K. Wade | 2nd | |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | CT14124 | Mr.Gaurang D.Pohankar | 1st | |
02. | CT14023 | Ms.Vaishnavi V.Urkudkar | 2nd | |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | IT14013 | Ms.Saloni R. Kuralkar | 1st | |
02. | IT14016 | Ms.Arti Prasad | 2nd | |
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | EC14041 | Ms. Shraddha S. Kolpakwar | 1st | |
02. | EC14063 | Mr.Praful S.Kosarkar | 2nd | |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | EL14061 | Ms. Israt N.Ansari | 1st | |
02. | EL14045 | Mr.Suraj R.Bichwe | 2nd | |
B.E. FINAL YEAR |
||||
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | CE13015 | Mr.Akshay P. Randiwe | 1st | |
02. | CE13021 | Ms.Supriya E. Motghare | 2nd | |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | EE13063 | Mr.Prabhat D. Khedgarkar | 1st | |
02. | EE12009 | Ms.Komal D. Rathod | 2nd | |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | MED13168 | Mr.Nagesh B.Nimbekar | 1st | |
02. | MED13154 | Mr.Vaibhav B. Raut | 2nd | |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | CT13036 | Mr.Harshit R. Ambalkar | 1st | |
02. | CT13002 | Ms.Uttara K. Dhamgaye | 2nd | |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
||||
01. | IT13036 | Mr.Akshit Reddy Venkata Krishna Bommi | 1st | |
02. | IT12047 | Ms.Payal Y. Meshram | 2nd | |
ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | EC13067 | Ms. Priyanka G. Mairal | 1st | |
02. | ECD13083 | Ms.Khushboo B. Buddekar | 2nd | |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
||||
01. | ELD13075 | Ms. Piyushi P. Chandekar | 1st | |
02. | EL13036 | Ms.Kamini H. Sahare | 2nd |
SR.NO. | ROLL NO. | NAME | INSTITUTE RANK |
M.TECH THIRD SEMESTER |
|||
M.TECH STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT15101 | Mr.Daipayan Mandal | 1st |
02. | MT15116 | Mr.Rahul Hinge | 2nd |
M.TECH ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT15217 | Ms. Mayuri D. Itoria | 1st |
02. | MT15218 | Ms. Kiran M. Hinge | 2nd |
M.TECH HEAT POWER ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT15301 | Mr. Gaurav B. More | 1st |
02. | MT15302 | Ms.Parul B. Kalambe | 2nd |
ARCHITECTURE |
|||
B.ARCH. SEVENTH SEMESTER (CBS) |
|||
01. | AR13019 | Ms. Sayali D.Chavan | 1st |
02. | AR12009 | Ms. Ambika R. Kerwar | 2nd |
B.ARCH. NINTH SEMESTER (CBS) |
|||
01. | AR12028 | Ms. Meenal Rathore | 1st |
02. | AR11024 | Ms. Sharvani Aluru | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER |
|||
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE13015 | Mr. Akshay P. Randiwe | 1st |
02. | CE13021 | Ms. Supriya E. Motghare | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EE13063 | Mr. Prabhat D. Khedgarkar | 1st |
02. | EE13028 | Ms. Anushri A. Hajare | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MED13168 | Mr. Nagesh B. Nimbekar | 1st |
02. | MED13166 | Mr. Suyog N. Thakur | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT13036 | Mr. Harshit R. Ambalkar | 1st |
02. | CT13122 | Mr. Shubham R. Sonkusare | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT13036 | Mr. B. Akshit Reddy | 1st |
02. | IT13073 | Ms. Priyanka U. Gabhane | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS & COMMU. ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EC13009 | Ms. Prajakta R. Chatur | 1st |
02. | EC13023 | Ms. Payal P. Waghmare | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ELD13073 | Mr. Ashwin R. Chakole | 1st |
02. | ELD13075 | Ms. Piyushi P. Chandekar | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER |
|||
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE15038 | Mr. Avinash Pimpalkar | 1st |
02. | CE15018 | Mr. Kunal K. Sarokar | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EE15030 | Ms. Rajani Sawwalakhe | 1st |
02. | EE15011 | Ms. Karishma Kalambe | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ME15126 | Mr. Pankaj A. Deshmukh | 1st |
02. | ME15111 | Mr. Ritesh Patre | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT15125 | Mr. Manthan V. Patil | 1st |
02. | CT15067 | Ms. Mansi Joshi | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT15012 | Ms. Ragini Harinkhede | 1st |
02. | IT15094 | Ms. Ruchi Bhajipale | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER ELECTRONICS & COMMU. ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EC15063 | Ms. Mayuri G. Khode | 1st |
02. | EC15008 | Ms. Pooja S. Mourasia | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EL15025 | Mr. Vaibhav Singh | 1st |
02. | EL15061 | Ms. Shweta K. Khadse | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER |
|||
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE14062 | Mr. Akshay G. Dokrimare | 1st |
02. | CE14068 | Ms. Ashwini S. Charde | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EE14010 | Ms. Sejal Raipure | 1st |
02. | EE14030 | Mr. Pranay Dorlikar | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ME14167 | Mr. Faizan Javed Shaikh | 1st |
02. | ME14091 | Mr. Ayush Shukla | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT14012 | Ms. Priyashree Biswas | 1st |
02. | CT14017 | Ms. Rinku Wanjari | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT14013 | Ms. Saloni Kuralkar | 1st |
02. | IT14016 | Ms. Arti Prasad | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EC14041 | Ms. Shraddha S. Kolpakwar | 1st |
02. | EC14001 | Ms. Pranjali W. Kaole | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ELD14093 | Ms. Sweta Gurunasingani | 1st |
02. | EL14061 | Ms.Israt N. Ansari | 2nd |
B.ARCH. FIRST SEMESTER (CBS) |
|||
01. | AR16006 | Ms. Simram B. Vairagade | 1st |
02. | AR16035 | Ms. Pranali V. Patre | 2nd |
B.ARCH. THIRD SEMESTER (CBS) |
|||
01. | AR15025 | Ms. Eliot M.Shapam | 1st |
02. | AR15006 | Ms. Juhi M. Waghmare | 2nd |
B.ARCH. FIFTH SEMESTER (CBS) |
|||
01. | AR14016 | Mr. Ashishkumar Madnal | 1st |
01. | AR14015 | Mr. Krushna T.Wanjari | 2nd |
B.E. FIRST SEMESTER |
|||
01. | CT16103 | Mr. Kumar Nehal | 1st |
02. | CT16106 | Ms. Rutuja R. Pethe | 2nd |
B.E. FINAL YEAR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT12009 | Ms. Kalyani V. Meshram | 1st |
02. | IT12058 | Ms. Poonam B. Bhagat | 2nd |
B.E. FINAL YEAR ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EC12003 | Ms. Ruchi R. Agashe | 1st |
02. | EC12007 | Ms. Sayali Y. Betwar | 2nd |
B.E. FINAL YEAR CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE12026 | Mr. Akshay S. Bhongade | 1st |
02. | CE12004 | Mr. Sai A. Kondlekar | 2nd |
B.E. FINAL YEAR ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EED12079 | Mr. Gauravkumar A. Dadure | 1st |
02. | EED12071 | Ms.Sonal V. Maski | 2nd |
B.E. FINAL YEAR MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ME12130 | Mr. Ajay M. Thakare | 1st |
02. | ME12071 | Mr. Akash R. Kamble | 2nd |
B.E. FINAL YEAR COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT12129 | Ms. Gloria Vashi | 1st |
02. | CTD12143 | Ms. Pranali R. Nagrale | 2nd |
B.E. FINAL YEAR ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ELD12075 | Mr. Swapnil S. Thombhre | 1st |
02. | ELD12077 | Ms. Jaishree K. Gahane | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT13036 | Mr. Harshit R. Ambalkar | 1st |
02. | CT13056 | Ms. Anjali Singh | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EC13009 | Ms. Prajakta R. Chatur | 1st |
02. | EC13006 | Ms. Apeksha V. Salami | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ME13136 | Mr. Aruni Kumar Gupta | 1st |
02. | ME13097 | Mr. Mukul A. Srivastava | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EL13027 | Mr. Shubham G.Bakade | 1st |
02. | EL13036 | Ms. Kamini H.Sahare | 2nd |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ME14052 | Mr. Gayan Gautam | 1st |
02. | MED14167 | Mr.Faizan Jawed Shaikh | 1st |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EL14071 | Mr. Ankit V.Gaikwad | 1st |
02. | EL14017 | Ms. Anjali K.Urkude | 2nd |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EC14041 | Ms.Shraddha S. Kolpakwar | 1st |
02. | EC14001 | Ms. Pranjali W.Kaole | 2nd |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE14054 | Ms. Pragati Rao K. | 1st |
02. | CE14025 | Mr. Chetan B. Utane | 2nd |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EE14063 | Mr. Vaibhav K. Gupta | 1st |
02. | EE14062 | Ms. Sayatri S. Radke | 2nd |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT14012 | Ms. Priyashree P. Biswas | 1st |
02. | CT14023 | Ms. Vaishanavi V. Urkudkar | 2nd |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT14013 | Ms. Saloni R. Kuralkar | 1st |
02. | IT14023 | Ms. Sakshi S.Tiwari | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE13033 | Mr. Abhishek Kumar Mishra | 1st |
02. | CE13063 | Mr. Pawan N. Junghare | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EE13063 | Mr. Prabhat D. Khedgarkar | 1st |
02. | EE13024 | Mr. Shubham M. Matte | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT13046 | Ms. SwatiPriya M.Mutnuri | 1st |
02. | IT13025 | Ms. Rita B.Uparikar | 2nd |
B.ARCH SECOND SEMESTER |
|||
01. | AR15005 | Ms. Pratima S. Dani | 1st |
02. | AR15007 | Ms. Nisha D. Chafle | 2nd |
B.ARCH FOURTH SEMESTER |
|||
01. | AR14015 | Mr. Krushna T. Wanjari | 1st |
02. | AR14019 | Ms. Ayushi A. Tamrakar | 2nd |
B.ARCH SIXTH SEMESTER |
|||
01. | AR13019 | Ms. Sayali Chavan | 1st |
02. | AR13014 | Ms. Shraddha Thakre | 2nd |
B.ARCH EIGHTH SEMESTER |
|||
01. | AR12008 | Ms. Harshita R. Dubey | 1st |
02. | AR12029 | Ms. Ankita Anand | 2nd |
B.E SECOND SEMESTER |
|||
01. | IT15012 | Ms. Ragini Harinkhede | 1st |
02. | CT15113 | Mr. Rishi Kumar | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EE14010 | Ms. Sejal P. Raipure | 1st |
02. | EE14030 | Mr. Pranay S. Dorlikar | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EE13063 | Mr. Prabhat D. Khedgarkar | 1st |
02. | EE13024 | Mr. Shubham M. Matte | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EED12079 | Mr. Gauravkumar A. Dadure | 1st |
02. | EED12071 | Ms. Sonal V. Maski | 2nd |
M.Tech. FIRST SEMESTER STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT15115 | Mr. Vishal G. Awachat | 1st |
02. | MT15102 | Mr. Laxmikant M. Urkude | 2nd |
M.Tech. FIRST SEMESTER HEAT POWER ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT15301 | Mr. Gaurav B. More | 1st |
02. | MT15302 | Ms. Parul B. Kalambe | 2nd |
M.Tech. FIRST SEMESTER COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT15415 | Ms. Harshita Taran | 1st |
02. | MT15413 | Ms. Shayaru D. Shende | 2nd |
B.E. FIRST SEMESTER |
|||
01. | CT15118 | Mr. Tushar | 1st |
02. | IT15012 | Ms.Ragini Harinkhede | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT14074 | Mr. Pranay N. Nagdeve | 1st |
02. | CT14037 | Ms. Ekta N. Bisane | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EL14061 | Mr. Israt N. Ansari | 1st |
02. | EL14019 | Mr. Praditya S. Shukla | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE14062 | Mr. Akshay G. Dokrimare | 1st |
02. | CE14068 | Ms.Ashwini S. Charde | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ME14052 | Mr. Gayan Gautam | 1st |
02. | MED14167 | Mr. Faizan J. Sheikh | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT14013 | Ms. Saloni R. Kuralkar | 1st |
02. | IT14093 | Ms.Neha S. Jhade | 2nd |
B.E. THIRD SEMESTER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION |
|||
01. | EC14041 | Ms. Shraddha S.Kolpakwar | 1st |
02. | EC14001 | Ms.Pranjali W. Kaole | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE13003 | Mr. Jagdish S. Konala | 1st |
02. | CE13015 | Mr. Akshay P. Randive | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT13121 | Ms. Neha D.Lende | 1st |
02. | CT13019 | Ms. Pooja A. Ukey | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT12047 | Ms. Payal Y. Meshram | 1st |
02. | IT13026 | Ms. Rupal L. Umale | 2nd |
B.E. FIFTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION |
|||
01. | ECD13070 | Ms. Seema M. Biranware | 1st |
02. | EC13009 | Ms. Prajakta R. Chatur | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE12020 | Mr. Kamalkumar R. Tawade | 1st |
02. | CE12004 | Mr. Sai A. Kondlekar | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT12129 | Ms. Gloria Vashi | 1st |
02. | CT12113 | Mr. Virat Bharat | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT12009 | Ms. Kalyani V. Meshram | 1st |
02. | IT12058 | Ms. Poonam B. Bhagat | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION |
|||
01. | EC12003 | Ms. Ruchi R. Agashe | 1st |
02. | EC12004 | Ms. Pooja B. Damahe | 2nd |
B.E. SEVENTH SEMESTER ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ELD12075 | Mr. Swapnil S. Thombhre | 1st |
02. | EL12040 | Mr. Ajay Y. Barbuddh | 2nd |
M.C.A FIFTH SEMESTER |
|||
01. | MCD13007 | Mr. Prabir B. Biswas | 1st |
02. | MC13001 | Mr. Jemlal Hom B. Gharti | 2nd |
B.ARCH FIRST SEMESTER (C.B.S.) |
|||
01. | AR15006 | Ms.Juhi M. Waghmare | 1st |
02. | AR15031 | Ms.Kalyani Sahu | 2nd |
B.ARCH THIRD SEMESTER (C.B.S.) |
|||
01. | AR14015 | Mr.Krushna T. Wanjari | 1st |
02. | AR14008 | Mr.Aniket D. Bhosle | 2nd |
B.ARCH FIFTH SEMESTER (C.B.S.) |
|||
01. | AR13028 | Mr.Sumit B.Pedgaonkar | 1st |
02. | AR13022 | Mr.Tushar Agrawal | 2nd |
B.ARCH SEVENTH SEMESTER (C.B.S) |
|||
01. | AR12026 | Ms.Megha Jain | 1st |
02. | AR12001 | Ms.Kanchan K. Chouksey | 2nd |
B.ARCH NINETH SEMESTER (N.C.B.S) |
|||
01. | AR11014 | Ms.Prachi Bawanthade | 1st |
02. | AR11021 | Ms.Pooja S. Singh | 2nd |
B.E. SECOND SEMESTER |
|||
01. | CT14124 | Mr. Gaurang D. Pohankar | 1st |
02. | EC14031 | Mr. Ashok Kumar Yadav | 2nd |
B.E. FOURTH SEMESTER |
|||
01. | EE13063 | Mr.Prabhat D.Khedgarkar | 1st |
02. | EE13024 | Mr.Shubham M. Matte | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ME13033 | Mr.Roshan G. Nipane | 1st |
02. | ME13037 | Ms.Akanksha R. Humane | 2nd |
COMPUTER TEHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT13056 | Ms.Anjali Singh | 1st |
02. | CT13036 | Mr.Harshit R. Ambalkar | 2nd |
INFORMATION TEHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT13025 | Ms.Rita B. Uparikar | 1st |
02. | IT13049 | Ms.Priyanka J. Rodke | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION |
|||
01. | EC13009 | Ms.Prajakta R. Chatur | 1st |
02. | EC13063 | Ms.Pooja B.Sambhalwar | 2nd |
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | CE13021 | Ms.Supriya E. Motghare | 1st |
02. | CE13033 | Mr. Abhishek Kumar Mishra | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EL13063 | Ms.Diksha U. Thatere | 1st |
02. | EL13066 | Mr. Amol I. Gedam | 2nd |
B.E. SIXTH SEMESTER |
|||
01. | CT12010 | Ms.Shriya G.Mahankar | 1st |
02. | CT12129 | Ms.Gloria Vashi | 2nd |
|
|||
01. | CE12061 | Ms.Kaksha R. Jaiswal | 1st |
02. | CE12021 | Ms.Pratikhsa N. Goswami | 2nd |
|
|||
01. | ME12071 | Mr.Akash R. Kamble | 1st |
02. | ME12044 | Mr.Manish A. Thombare | 2nd |
|
|||
01. | IT12004 | Ms. Priya D. Urkude | 1st |
02. | IT12033 | Ms.Bhagyashri B. Humne | 2nd |
|
|||
01. | EC12064 | Mr.Pankaj Singh Rawat | 1st |
02. | EC12036 | Ms.Prachi V. Gaikwad | 2nd |
|
|||
01. | EE12025 | Ms. Minakshi V. Maske | 1st |
02. | EE12028 | Mr. Akshay Kulkarni | 2nd |
|
|||
01. | EL12046 | Mr.Anmol S. Rangari | 1st |
02. | EL12032 | Ms. Nitisha S. Tumble | 2nd |
B.E. EIGHTH SEMESTER |
|||
01. | CE11036 | Mr.Vikas B. Rahangdale | 1st |
02. | CE11051 | Mr. Sachin K.Bhiogade | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | EE11043 | Mr.Umakant V. Tipartiwar | 1st |
02. | EE11053 | Mr. Suyog T. Ingle | 2nd |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ME11137 | Mr.Gaurav R. Durge | 1st |
02. | MED11172 | Mr. Shantanu S. Maheshwari | 2nd |
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | CT11002 | Mr.T. Laldinglian | 1st |
02. | CT11051 | Mr.Prateek Prabhakar | 1st |
03. | CT11064 | Mr. Himanshu Jain | 2nd |
04. | CT11071 | Ms.Mansi Shukul | 2nd |
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG |
|||
01. | EC11003 | Ms.Pranoti R.Padole | 1st |
02. | EC11037 | Ms. Trupti A.Boharapi | 2nd |
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | ELD11086 | Ms.Vidya V.Patle | 1st |
02. | EL11069 | Ms. Prachi S.Hatwar | 2nd |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
|||
01. | IT11032 | Ms.Anisha R. Maske | 1st |
02. | IT11046 | Mr.Akshay R. Gatole | 2nd |
M.B.A SECOND SEMESTER |
|||
01. | MB14005 | Mr.Akash S. Ambilduke | 1st |
02. | MB14003 | Ms.Rashmi M.Dhote | 2nd |
03. | MB14002 | Mr.Kapil P. Shyamkuwar | 2nd |
M.TECH. SECOND SEMESTER |
|||
01. | MT14116 | Mr.Vicky A. Hinge | 1st |
02. | MT14103 | Mr.Ashish R. Mhashakhetri | 2nd |
03. | MT14115 | Ms.Anchal V. Sharma | 3rd |
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT14211 | Mr.Sushil Z. Kawale | 1st |
02. | MT14207 | Mr.Pankaj R. Bansinge | 2nd |
HEAT POWER ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT14304 | Mr.Pradeep G. Bokde | 1st |
02. | MT14305 | Mr.Rasik S. Kuware | 2nd |
03. | MT14307 | Mr.Roshan D. Khadse | 3rd |
COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING |
|||
01. | MT14405 | Ms.Snehal G. Ramteke | 1st |
02. | MT14403 | Ms.Rasika S. Kuware | 2nd |
M.B.A. FOURTH SEMESTER |
|||
01. | MB13013 | Ms. Ruchita V. Sharma | 1st |
02. | MB13017 | Ms. Ekta D. Nagpure | 2nd |
B.ARCH. |
|||
01. | AR14015 | Mr.Krushna T. Wanjari | 1st |
02. | AR14007 | Mr. Anirudh Balagopal | 2nd |
B.ARCH. |
|||
01. | AR13019 | Ms. Sayali D. Chavan | 1st |
02. | AR13008 | Ms.Pranjali M. Hattimare | 2nd |
B.ARCH. |
|||
01. | AR12001 | Ms. Kanchan K. Chouksey | 1st |
02. | AR12026 | Ms.Megha Jain | 2nd |
B.ARCH. |
|||
01. | AR11014 | Ms. Prachi Bawanthade | 1st |
02. | AR10026 | Mr.Karan Pradhan | 2nd |
B.ARCH. |
|||
01. | AR1028 | Ms. Remya R. Kumar | 1st |
02. | AR1030 | Mr.Kartik V. Chennoji | 2nd |
M.C.A |
|||
01. | MCD13007 | Mr.Prabir B.Biswas | 1st |
02. | MCD13005 | Mr.Praful D.Dhore | 2nd |
M.C.A |
|||
01. | MCD12046 | Ms.Priti R.Singh | 1st |
02. | MC12030 | Mr.Chandrama S. Prasad | 2nd |